Dell 407-BBEF Transceiver SFP+SR 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach.

Desconto de 100%
R$ 3.460,00
R$ 0,00

Model: 407-BBEF

MPN: 407-BBEF

Country/Region of Manufacture: Malaysia

Brand: Dell Networkings

Type: Dell SFP+SR 10GE SR MMF

UPC: Does not apply

você viu recentemente

Limpar visualizado recentemente